Presents
GCh Ch Highcroft Taradells Sauvage
aka
"Dior"
Bred and Owned by: Courtney, Andrew, Lindsey Dowling and Leslie Jeszewski
Birthdate: November 24th, 2018
Health Tests available upon Request






Web By DogWebs Premium | Edit | Copyright 2012 - 2020